Light Horse Show Results

July 1, 2 & 3, 2022
Judge: Tara Reimer

1 Senior 4-H Showmanship
1 Sydney Gerelus True Slow Motion
2 Vanessa Miles Daenerys
2 Intermediate 4-H Showmanship
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
2 Julie Sigurdson Abby
3 Katie Miles Dusty
4 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
3 Junior 4-H Showmanship
1 Kade Nickel LSR Dance Me Outside
4 Cloverbud 4-H Showmanship
1 Tay Nickel Per D Freeway
5 Senior 4-H Bareback Equitation
1 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
6 Intermediate 4-H Bareback Equitation
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
7 Junior 4-H Bareback Equitation
1 Kade Nickel LSR Dance Me Outside
8 Senior 4-H English Equitation
1 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
2 Vanessa Miles Daenerys
9 Intermediate 4-H English Equitation
1 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
2 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
3 Julie Sigurdson Abby
10 Junior 4-H English Equitation
1 Kade Nickel LSR Dance Me Outside
15 Senior 4-H Western Horsemanship
1 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
16 Intermediate 4-H Western Horsemanship
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
2 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
3 Julie Sigurdson Abby
17 Junior 4-H Western Horsemanship
1 Kade Nickel LSR Dance Me Outside
2 Tay Nickel Per D Freeway
19 Intermediate 4-H Barrels
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
2 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
3 Julie Sigurdson Abby
20 Junior 4-H Barrels
1 Kade Nickel LSR Dance Me Outside
22 Intermediate 4-H Poles
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
2 Katie Miles Dusty
3 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
4 Julie Sigurdson Abby
23 Junior 4-H Poles
1 Kade Nickel LSR Dance Me Outside
25 Intermediate 4-H Stake race
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
2 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
3 Julie Sigurdson Abby
26 Junior 4-H Stake race
1 Kade Nickel LSR Dance Me Outside
27 Senior Showmanship
1 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
2 Sarah Anderson Dennis
3 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
4 Tammy Troxler Ima Dreamy Invite
5 Tasha Sevigny Quests Best Design
Hanna Lissenberg Texas Blue Moon
Brooklyn Franks Sandy
Rose Campbell Damilo
Mavis Stokotelny Serenity
Nicole Cugnet Candy Quest
28 Junior Showmanship
1 Sydney Gerelus True Slow Motion
2 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
3 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
4 Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
5 Vanessa Miles Daenerys
29 Pee Wee Showmanship
1 Esme Pinette Jasmine
2 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
3 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
4 Skyla Birss Copper
5 Halle Scott Frisky
Julie Sigurdson Abby
Lauren Scott Peaches
Lola Parthenay Oakley
Dominic Campbell Jet
30 Mini Showmanship
1 Kacey Troxler Sophisticated Sis
2 Ava Casavant Ash
3 Josie Floyde Joey
4 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
5 Madison Sevigny Misty
6 Walker Boese
35 Light Horse 2 years and under
1 Geralea DeYaegher No Ordinary Joe
2 Danica Poettcker Appointed by Appollo
37 Light Horse mare 3 years and over
1 Nicole Cugnet Candy Quest
2 Kasy Richard Invited N Valentines
3 Kacey Troxler Sophisticated Sis
4 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
5 Sarah Anderson Dennis
Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
Sydney Gerelus True Slow Motion
Tasha Sevigny Quests Best Design
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Brooklyn Franks Sandy
Geralea DeYaegher Time To Cash In
Lola Parthenay Oakley
Vanessa Miles Daenerys
Tammy Troxler Ima Dreamy Invite
38 Light Horse gelding 3 years and over
1 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
2 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
3 Kristi Bunka Out of the Blue
4 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
5 Rose Campbell Damilo
Hanna Lissenberg Texas Blue Moon
Dominic Campbell Jet
39 Pony 3 years and over
1 Julie Sigurdson Abby
2 Josie Floyde Joey
3 Ava Casavant Ash
4 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
5 Madison Sevigny Misty
40 Lead line – 6 and under
1 Madison Sevigny Misty
1 Walker Boese KJ Chip Shot
1 Ruby Fox Time Bar Zipper
1 Grace Kenler Oakley
41 Walk & Trot - 8 & under(no cross entry to lead line)
1 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
2 Ava Casavant Ash
3 Kacey Troxler Sophisticated Sis
4 Josie Floyde Joey
42 Family Riding Class
1 Finn Ives It's My Pleasure
2 Lola Parthenay Oakley
3 Tasha & Madison Quests Best Design
43 Senior Western Horsemanship
1 Keegan Burt My Best Motion
2 Sarah Anderson Dennis
3 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
4 Geralea DeYaegher Flashy Rip
5 Tasha Sevigny Quests Best Design
Kasy Richard Invited N Valentines
Rose Campbell Damilo
Tammy Troxler Ima Dreamy Invite
44 Junior Western Horsemanship
1 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
2 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
3 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
4 Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
5 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
45 Pee Wee Western Horsemanship
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
2 Lola Parthenay Oakley
3 Dominic Campbell Jet
4 Skyla Birss Copper
5 Halle Scott Frisky
Julie Sigurdson Abby
Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
46 Western Horsemanship (walk, jog)
1 Nicole Cugnet Candy Quest
2 Julie Sigurdson Abby
3 Sydney Gerelus True Slow Motion
4 Dominic Campbell Jet
5 Esme Pinette Jasmine
Hanna Lissenberg Texas Blue Moon
Brooklyn Franks Sandy
Lauren Scott Peaches
Ava Casavant Ash
Josie Floyde Joey
Lily Paradis SRL Jumpin dash/Harvey
Kacey Troxler Sophisticated Sis
47 Sr Horse English Pleasure
1 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
2 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
3 Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
4 Jenny Ives Kentucky Chrome
5 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
Tasha Sevigny Royal
Rose Campbell Damilo
48 Jr horse English Pleasure
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Skyla Birss Copper
3 Lola Parthenay Oakley
49 English Pleasure (walk, trot)
1 Finn Ives It's My Pleasure
2 Colombe Ives In Style
3 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
4 Julie Sigurdson Abby
5 Lauren Scott Peaches
Sydney Gerelus True Slow Motion
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Ava Casavant Ash
Josie Floyde Joey
Dominic Campbell Jet
50 English Pleasure Stake Class
1 Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
2 Jenny Ives Kentucky Chrome
3 Rose Campbell Damilo
4 Keegan Burt ?
5 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
51 Senior English Equitation
1 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
2 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
3 Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
4 Kristi Bunka Out of the Blue
5 Rose Campbell Damilo
Tasha Sevigny Royal
52 Junior English Equitation
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
3 Vanessa Miles Daenerys
53 Pee Wee English Equitation
1 Lola Parthenay Oakley
2 Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
3 Finn Ives It's My Pleasure
4 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
5 Dominic Campbell Jet
Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
54 English Equitation (walk, trot)
1 Julie Sigurdson Abby
2 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
3 Lauren Scott Peaches
4 Halle Scott Frisky
5 Esme Pinette Jasmine
Skyla Birss Copper
Ava Casavant Ash
55 Hunter Cross Rails - Trot Only
1 Lauren Scott Peaches
2 Esme Pinette Jasmine
3 Ava Casavant Ash
4 Dominic Campbell Jet
Vanessa Miles Daenerys
56 Hunter Cross Rail - Canter
1 Kristi Bunka Out of the Blue
2 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
3 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
4 Lola Parthenay Oakley
5 Halle Scott Frisky
Brooklyn Bankert Penny
Skyla Birss Copper
Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Rose Campbell Damilo
Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
Finn Ives It's My Pleasure
57 18" Hunter
1 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
2 Rose Campbell Damilo
3 Kristi Bunka Out of the Blue
4 Brooklyn Bankert hurley
5 Tasha Sevigny Royal
Finn Ives It's My Pleasure
58 2' Hunter
1 Kristi Bunka Out of the Blue
2 Jenny Ives Kentucky Chrome
3 Rose Campbell Damilo
4 Tasha Sevigny Royal
Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
59 2'6" Hunter
1 Rose Campbell Damilo
2 Jenny Ives Kentucky Chrome
3 Tasha Sevigny Royal
60 2' Jumper
1 Tasha Sevigny Royal
2 Kristi Bunka Out of the Blue
3 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
4 Rose Campbell Damilo
5 Halle Scott Frisky
Skyla Birss Copper
Lola Parthenay Oakley
62 Hunter and Hare
1 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
2 Halle Scott Frisky
3 Esme Pinette Jasmine
4 Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
5 Kristi Bunka Out of the Blue
Tasha & Madison Royal
Rose Campbell Damilo
Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
Halle Scott Frisky
Brooklyn Franks Sandy
63 Senior Trail
1 Sarah Anderson Dennis
2 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
3 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
4 Sandi Barschewsky She's a Fancy Roan
5 Geralea DeYaegher Flashy Rip
Tasha Sevigny Quests Best Design
Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
Nicole Cugnet Candy Quest
Brooklyn Franks Sandy
64 Junior/Peewee trail
1 Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
2 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
3 Ryder Lee Muir Erinleigh's Fancy
4 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
5 Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Lola Parthenay Oakley
Dominic Campbell Jet
Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
65 Open Ranch Hand (timed event)
1 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
2 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
3 Sandi Barschewsky She's a Fancy Roan
4 Tasha Sevigny Gracie
5 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
Tasha Sevigny Quests Best Design
Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
66 Senior Western Pleasure
1 Keegan Burt My Best Motion
2 Kasy Richard Invited N Valentines
3 Sarah Anderson Dennis
4 Geralea DeYaegher Time To Cash In
5 Denise Sigurdson Jewel 
67 Junior Western Pleasure
1 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
2 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
3 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
4 Alannah Odowichuk Jae
5 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
6 Kayleen Kreker Princess
68 Peewee Western Pleasure
1 Lola Parthenay Oakley
2 Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
3 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
4 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
5 Halle Scott Frisky
6 Ava Casavant Ash
7 Dominic Campbell Jet
8 Skyla Birss Copper
69 Western Pleasure - Junior horse (Horse age 5yrs and under)
1 Kasy Richard Invited N Valentines
2 Nicole Cugnet Oakley
3 Denise Sigurdson Jewel 
4 Tasha Sevigny Quests Best Design
70 Western Pleasure (Walk, jog)
1 Lauren Scott Peaches
2 Nicole Cugnet Candy Quest
3 Esme Pinette Jasmine
4 Kendra Ott Smart Already
5 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
Julie Sigurdson Abby
Adele Oshawee Gracie
Kayleen Kreker Princess
71 Western Pleasure - Senior horse (Horse age 6yrs and up)
1 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
2 Geralea DeYaegher Time To Cash In
3 Alannah Odowichuk Jae
72 Ranch Western Pleasure (no cross entry to 66-71)
1 Marsha Dudar KJ Chip Shot
2 Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
73 Western Pleasure Stake Class
1 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
2 Kasy Richard Invited N Valentines
3 Keegan Burt
4 Geralea DeYaegher Time To Cash In
5 Skyla Birss Copper
74 Senior Reining
1 Geralea DeYaegher Flashy Rip
2 Sarah Anderson Dennis
3 Marsha Boese KJ Chip Shot
4 Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
5 Tasha Sevigny Quests Best Design
6 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
75 Junior Reining
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Sydney Gerelus MBAR Chester
3 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
4 Alannah Odowichuk Jae
76 Pee Wee Reining
1 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
2 Lola Parthenay Oakley
3 Dominic Campbell Jet
4 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
5 Halle Scott Frisky
6 Ava Casavant Ash
7 Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
8 Skyla Birss Copper
77 Costume Class
1 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
2 Dominic Campbell Jet
3 Nicole Cugnet Candy Quest
4 Kendra Ott Smart Already
5 Lauren Scott Peaches
Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
Madison Sevigny Misty
Halle Scott Frisky
Skyla Birss Copper
Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
78 Mini Pole Bending
1 Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
2 Madison Sevigny Misty
79 Pee Wee Pole Bending
1 Lola Parthenay Oakley
2 Halle Scott Frisky
3 Skyla Birss Copper
4 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
5 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
6 Dominic Campbell Jet
7 Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
8 Julie Sigurdson Abby
9 Lauren Scott Peaches
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Kendra Ott Smart Already
Ava Casavant Ash
80 Junior  Pole Bending
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Alannah Odowichuk Jae
3 Brooklen Bilay Mouse
4 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
5 Katie Miles Dusty
6 Lily Paradis SRL Jumpin dash/Harvey
nt Kayleen Kreker Princess
81 Senior Pole Bending
1 Geralea DeYaegher Flashy Rip
2 Michelle Langevin Slick
3 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
4 Geralea DeYaegher Lil
5 Tasha Sevigny Royal
6 Denise Sigurdson Jewel 
7 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
8 Adele Oshawee Gracie
82 Pole Bending Stake Class
1 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
2 Lola Parthenay Oakley
3 Skyla Birss Copper
4 Geralea DeYaegher Flashy Rip
5 Alannah Odowichuk Jae
Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
83 Mini Barrel Racing
1 Madison Sevigny Misty
2 Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
84 PeeWee Barrel Racing
1 Lola Parthenay Oakley
2 Halle Scott Frisky
3 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
4 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
5 Skyla Birss Copper
6 Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
7 Ava Casavant Ash
8 Esme Pinette Jasmine
9 Dominic Campbell Jet
10 Julie Sigurdson Abby
11 Kendra Ott Smart Already
Lauren Scott Peaches
85 Junior Barrel Racing
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Alannah Odowichuk Jae
3 Brooklen Bilay Mouse
4 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
5 Katie Miles Dusty
6 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
7 Kayleen Kreker Princess
8 Lily Paradis SRL Jumpin dash/Harvey
Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
86 Senior Barrel Racing
1 Geralea DeYaegher Lil
2 Michelle Langevin Slick
3 Geralea DeYaegher Flashy Rip
4 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
5 Sarah Anderson Dennis
6 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
7 Adele Oshawee Gracie
8 Denise Sigurdson Jewel 
Tasha Sevigny Royal
87 Barrel Racing Stake Class
1 Geralea DeYaegher Flashy Rip
2 Geralea DeYaegher Lil
3 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
4 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
5 Lola Parthenay Oakley
6 Alannah Odowichuk Jae
7 Skyla Birss Copper
88 Senior Run, Lead, Ride
1 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
2 Tasha Sevigny Royal
3 Adele Oshawee Gracie
89 Junior Run, Lead, Ride
1 Brooklyn Bankert Hurley
2 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
3 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
90 Peewee Run, Lead, Ride
1 Skyla Birss Copper
2 Halle Scott Frisky
3 Lola Parthenay Oakley
4 Esme Pinette Jasmine
5 Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
Julie Sigurdson Abby
Lauren Scott Peaches
Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Dominic Campbell Jet
Kendra Ott Smart Already
Ava Casavant Ash
Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
91 Senior Stake Race
1 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
2 Tasha Sevigny Royal
3 Adele Oshawee Gracie
4 Denise Sigurdson Jewel 
5 Sarah Anderson Dennis
92 Junior Stake Race
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
3 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
4 Kayleen Kreker Princess
5 Lily Paradis SRL Jumpin dash/Harvey
93 Peewee Stake Race
1 Lola Parthenay Oakley
2 Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
3 Halle Scott Frisky
4 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
5 Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
6 Esme Pinette Jasmine
Julie Sigurdson Abby
Lauren Scott Peaches
Dominic Campbell Jet
Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
Ava Casavant Ash
95 Junior Sack Race
1 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
2 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
3 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
4 Kayleen Kreker Princess
96 Peewee Sack Race
1 Esme Pinette Jasmine
2 Dominic Campbell Jet
3 Lola Parthenay Oakley
4 Kendra Ott Smart Already
5 Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Julie Sigurdson Abby
Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
Ava Casavant Ash
97 Open Boot Race
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
3 Kayleen Kreker Princess
4 Dominic Campbell Jet
5 Esme Pinette Jasmine
Julie Sigurdson Abby
Lola Parthenay Oakley
Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Ava Casavant Ash
98 Keyhole 16 and over
1 Sarah Anderson Dennis
2 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
3 Adele Oshawee Gracie
4 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
5 Tasha Sevigny Royal
6 Kayleen Kreker Princess
7 Lily Paradis SRL Jumpin dash/Harvey
Denise Sigurdson Jewel 
Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
Karlee Ready 142- Justin Lamy-143 My Ambassador
99 Keyhole 15 and under
1 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
2 Halle Scott Frisky
3 Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
4 Skyla Birss Copper
5 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
Lauren Scott Peaches
Ava Casavant Ash
Lola Parthenay Oakley
Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Dominic Campbell Jet
Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
Paisley Kehler Time Bar Zipper
Kendra Ott Smart Already
100 Egg & Spoon 16 & over
1 Keegan Burt Tee Jays Stylish Kid
2 Tasha Sevigny Royal
3 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
4 Lily Paradis SRL Jumpin dash/Harvey
5 Kayleen Kreker Princess
Denise Sigurdson Jewel 
Brooklyn Franks Sandy
Adele Oshawee Gracie
Karlee Ready 142- Justin Lamy-143 My Ambassador
101 Egg & Spoon 15 & under
1 Skyla Birss Copper
2 Halle Scott Frisky
3 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
4 Danica Poettcker WKK Picture Perfect
5 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
6 Dominic Campbell Jet
Layla Krauss Gofer Ez Pep
Brooklyn Bankert Penny
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Lauren Scott Peaches
Ava Casavant Ash
Lola Parthenay Oakley
Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
Ava Casavant Ash
102 Musical Chairs 16 & over
1 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
2 Tasha Sevigny Royal
3 Kayleen Kreker Princess
4 Adele Oshawee Gracie
103 Musical Chairs 15 & under
1 Lola Parthenay Oakley
2 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
3 Lauren Scott Peaches
4 Skyla Birss Copper
5 Ava Casavant Ash
6 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Kendra Ott Smart Already
Ryder Lee Muir Prince Charming
104 Open Ribbon Race
1 Kasy Richard Bluetelicious
2 Josie Paradis Dude Makes em good/Frank
3 Brooklyn Franks Sandy
4 Meadow Parthenay Eastwood
5 Brooklyn Bankert Penny
Ava Casavant Ash
Kadee Barschewsky Red Starburst
Tasha & Madison Royal & Misty
Esme Pinette Jasmine
Lola Parthenay Oakley
Sandi Barschewsky Quest for Jorga
Kayleen Kreker Princess

© Dauphin Ag Society | Webdesign by Bankert Marketing Inc.